Married

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Patrick Kennedy

Married

2 children together

15 Jul 2011

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amy Kennedy

Amy Kennedy III

His Other Children

Children Together

Harper Petitgout

born 2008 (ca.), age 10 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Owen Kennedy

born 2012, age 6
with Patrick Kennedy

Nora Kennedy

born 2013, age 4
with Patrick Kennedy


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Amy Kennedy
Bio Details

Full name

Amy Kennedy III

Maiden name

Amy Savell

Also known as

Amy Petitgout

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Amy Kennedy Family

Amy Kennedy's children:

Amy Kennedy's daughter is Harper Petitgout Amy Kennedy's son is Owen Kennedy Amy Kennedy's daughter is Nora Kennedy


Amy Kennedy's current partners:

Amy Kennedy's husband is Patrick Kennedy


Amy Kennedy's in laws:

Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's uncle in law was President John F Kennedy Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's uncle in law was Bobby Kennedy Amy Kennedy's father in law was Ted Kennedy Amy Kennedy's grandfather in law was Joe Kennedy Amy Kennedy's grandmother in law was Rose Kennedy Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was William Cavendish Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's aunt in law was Eunice Shriver Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was Sargent Shriver Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's aunt in law was Pat Lawford Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's aunt-by-marriage is Ethel Kennedy Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's aunt in law is Jean Smith Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's aunt in law was Rosemary Kennedy Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's aunt in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Amy Kennedy's mother in law is Joan Kennedy Amy Kennedy's step-mother in law is Vicki Kennedy Amy Kennedy's grandfather in law is Harry Bennett Amy Kennedy's grandmother in law is Virginia Bennett Amy Kennedy's sister in law was Kara Allen Amy Kennedy's brother in law is Ted Kennedy Jr Amy Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Kiki Kennedy Amy Kennedy's husband Patrick Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was Stephen Smith