Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Arkansas, USA

Divorce about 1946

Grandfather of Pop Icon Cher
Roy Malloy Crouch

Roy Malloy Crouch

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

Monday 17 Jul 1905

Died

Jun 1969

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grandmother of Pop Icon Cher
Lynda Crouch

Lynda Inez Crouch

Age

105

Born

Sunday 09 Feb 1913

His Other Children

Children Together

Mickey Holt

Uncle of Pop Icon Cher

Georgia Holt

born 1927, age 91

Mother of Pop Star Cher

Her Other Children

Roy Malloy Crouch
Bio Details

Full name

Roy Malloy Crouch

Gender

Male

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 17 Jul 1905

Date of death:

Jun 1969

Trivia

Roy Malloy Crouch Family

Roy Malloy Crouch's children:

Roy Malloy Crouch's daughter is Georgia Holt Roy Malloy Crouch's son is Mickey Holt


Roy Malloy Crouch's former partners:

Roy Malloy Crouch's former wife is Lynda Crouch


Roy Malloy Crouch's grandchildren:

Roy Malloy Crouch's granddaughter is Cher Roy Malloy Crouch's granddaughter is Georganne LaPiere Georgeanne Bartylak


Roy Malloy Crouch's great grandchildren:

Roy Malloy Crouch's great grandson is Elijah Blue Allman Roy Malloy Crouch's great grandson is Chaz Bono


Roy Malloy Crouch's in laws:

Roy Malloy Crouch's son in law was Gilbert LaPiere


Roy Malloy Crouch's former in laws:

Roy Malloy Crouch's former son in law was John Sarkisian Roy Malloy Crouch's former son in law is Joe Collins Roy Malloy Crouch's former son in law is John Southall Roy Malloy Crouch's former son in law is Chris Alcaide


Lynda Crouch
Bio Details

Full name

Lynda Inez Crouch

Maiden name

Lynda Inez Gulley

Gender

Female

Age

105

Date of birth

Sunday 09 Feb 1913

Trivia

Lynda Crouch Family

Lynda Crouch's children:

Lynda Crouch's daughter is Georgia Holt Lynda Crouch's son is Mickey Holt


Lynda Crouch's former partners:

Lynda Crouch's former husband was Roy Malloy Crouch


Lynda Crouch's grandchildren:

Lynda Crouch's granddaughter is Cher Lynda Crouch's granddaughter is Georganne LaPiere Georgeanne Bartylak


Lynda Crouch's great grandchildren:

Lynda Crouch's great grandson is Elijah Blue Allman Lynda Crouch's great grandson is Chaz Bono


Lynda Crouch's in laws:

Lynda Crouch's son in law was Gilbert LaPiere


Lynda Crouch's former in laws:

Lynda Crouch's former son in law was John Sarkisian Lynda Crouch's former son in law is Joe Collins Lynda Crouch's former son in law is John Southall Lynda Crouch's former son in law is Chris Alcaide