Married Relationship facts

Married 1974

John Mcintosh

John Mcintosh

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Terence Donovan

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 1973

Professional Partners

Siblings

Australian news reader. Mother of Jason Donovan.
Sue McIntosh

Susan Margaret McIntosh

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1946

His Other Children

Children Together

Katherine Mcintosh

Olivia McIntosh

born 1984 (bef.), age 34 (bef.)

Stephanie McIntosh

born 1985, age 32

Half sister of Jason Donovan

Her Other Children

Jason Donovan

born 1968, age 50
with Terence Donovan

Australian Actor and Singer

John Mcintosh
Bio Details

Full name

John Mcintosh

Gender

Male

Trivia

John Mcintosh Family

John Mcintosh's children:

John Mcintosh's step-son is Jason Donovan John Mcintosh's daughter is Stephanie McIntosh John Mcintosh's daughter is Katherine Mcintosh John Mcintosh's daughter is Olivia McIntosh


John Mcintosh's current partners:

John Mcintosh's wife is Sue McIntosh


John Mcintosh's grandchildren:

John Mcintosh's granddaughter is Daughter Hieatt


John Mcintosh's in laws:

John Mcintosh's mother in law is Joan Menlove


Sue McIntosh
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Margaret McIntosh

Maiden name

Susan Margaret Menlove

Also known as

Sue Donovan

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1946

Birth place

East Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Occupations

News Presenter

Actress

Trivia

Sue McIntosh Family

Sue McIntosh's parents:

Sue McIntosh's mother is Joan Menlove


Sue McIntosh's children:

Sue McIntosh's son is Jason Donovan Sue McIntosh's daughter is Stephanie McIntosh Sue McIntosh's daughter is Katherine Mcintosh Sue McIntosh's daughter is Olivia McIntosh


Sue McIntosh's current partners:

Sue McIntosh's husband is John Mcintosh


Sue McIntosh's former partners:

Sue McIntosh's former husband is Terence Donovan


Sue McIntosh's grandchildren:

Sue McIntosh's granddaughter is Jemma Donovan Sue McIntosh's grandson is Zach Donovan Sue McIntosh's granddaughter is Molly Donovan Sue McIntosh's granddaughter is Daughter Hieatt


Sue McIntosh's in laws:

Sue McIntosh's daughter in law is Angela Malloch


Sue McIntosh's former in laws:

Sue McIntosh's former father in law is James Donovan Sue McIntosh's former mother in law was Ethel Donovan