Married Relationship facts

Married May 1958

Claro, Yorkshire, England, UK

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling

Thomas Michael Jopling

Age

87

Born

Wednesday 10 Dec 1930

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gail Jopling

Hilary Gail Jopling

His Other Children

Children Together

Jay Jopling

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)

Art Mogul

Her Other Children

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling
Bio Details

Trivia

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling Family

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's parents:

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's father is Mark Jopling Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's mother is Lilian Jopling


Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's children:

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's son is Jay Jopling


Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's current partners:

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's wife is Gail Jopling


Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's grandchildren:

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's granddaughter is Angelica Jopling Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's granddaughter is Jesse Jopling


Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's former in laws:

Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling's former daughter in law is Sam Taylor-Johnson OBE


Gail Jopling
Bio Details

Full name

Hilary Gail Jopling

Maiden name

Hilary Gail Dickinson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gail Jopling Family

Gail Jopling's children:

Gail Jopling's son is Jay Jopling


Gail Jopling's current partners:

Gail Jopling's husband is Michael Jopling, Baron Jopling


Gail Jopling's grandchildren:

Gail Jopling's granddaughter is Angelica Jopling Gail Jopling's granddaughter is Jesse Jopling


Gail Jopling's in laws:

Gail Jopling's father in law is Mark Jopling Gail Jopling's mother in law is Lilian Jopling


Gail Jopling's former in laws:

Gail Jopling's former daughter in law is Sam Taylor-Johnson OBE