Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce 1973

Actor on Australian TV
Terence Donovan

Terence Donovan

Age

75

Born

Wednesday 28 Oct 1942

Other Partners

Marlene Saunders

Married

1 child together

1980

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John Mcintosh

Married

3 children together

1974

Professional Partners

Siblings

Australian news reader. Mother of Jason Donovan.
Sue McIntosh

Susan Margaret McIntosh

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1946

His Other Children

Paul Donovan

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)
with Marlene Saunders

Children Together

Jason Donovan

born 1968, age 50

Australian Actor and Singer

Her Other Children

Katherine Mcintosh

with John Mcintosh

Olivia McIntosh

born 1984 (bef.), age 34 (bef.)
with John Mcintosh

Stephanie McIntosh

born 1985, age 32
with John Mcintosh

Half sister of Jason Donovan

Terence Donovan
Bio Details

Full name

Terence Donovan

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 Oct 1942

Birth place

England, UK

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Terence Donovan Family

Terence Donovan's parents:

Terence Donovan's father is James Donovan Terence Donovan's mother was Ethel Donovan


Terence Donovan's children:

Terence Donovan's son is Jason Donovan Terence Donovan's son is Paul Donovan


Terence Donovan's current partners:

Terence Donovan's wife is Marlene Saunders


Terence Donovan's former partners:

Terence Donovan's former wife is Sue McIntosh


Terence Donovan's grandchildren:

Terence Donovan's granddaughter is Jemma Donovan Terence Donovan's grandson is Zach Donovan Terence Donovan's granddaughter is Molly Donovan


Terence Donovan's in laws:

Terence Donovan's daughter in law is Angela Malloch


Terence Donovan's former in laws:

Terence Donovan's former mother in law is Joan Menlove


Sue McIntosh
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Margaret McIntosh

Maiden name

Susan Margaret Menlove

Also known as

Sue Donovan

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1946

Birth place

East Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Occupations

News Presenter

Actress

Trivia

Sue McIntosh Family

Sue McIntosh's parents:

Sue McIntosh's mother is Joan Menlove


Sue McIntosh's children:

Sue McIntosh's son is Jason Donovan Sue McIntosh's daughter is Stephanie McIntosh Sue McIntosh's daughter is Katherine Mcintosh Sue McIntosh's daughter is Olivia McIntosh


Sue McIntosh's current partners:

Sue McIntosh's husband is John Mcintosh


Sue McIntosh's former partners:

Sue McIntosh's former husband is Terence Donovan


Sue McIntosh's grandchildren:

Sue McIntosh's granddaughter is Jemma Donovan Sue McIntosh's grandson is Zach Donovan Sue McIntosh's granddaughter is Molly Donovan Sue McIntosh's granddaughter is Daughter Hieatt


Sue McIntosh's in laws:

Sue McIntosh's daughter in law is Angela Malloch


Sue McIntosh's former in laws:

Sue McIntosh's former father in law is James Donovan Sue McIntosh's former mother in law was Ethel Donovan