How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kelly Wolf
Kelly Wolf

Partners of 
Kelly Wolf

Scott Wolf

Married

3 children together

Kelly Wolf
Bio Details

Full name

Kelly Marie Wolf

Maiden name

Kelly Marie Limp

Gender

Female

Appeared on  MTV's The Real World: New Orleans.
Kelly Wolf

Kelly Marie Wolf

Kelly Wolf Partner(s) Other Children

Kelly Wolf Children

Miller William Wolf

born 12, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Scott Wolf

Jackson Kaysie Wolf

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with Scott Wolf

Lucy Marie Wolf

born 2014, age 4
with Scott Wolf

Trivia

Kelly Wolf Family

Kelly Wolf's children:

Kelly Wolf's son was Miller William Wolf Kelly Wolf's son is Jackson Kaysie Wolf Kelly Wolf's daughter is Lucy Marie Wolf


Kelly Wolf's current partners:

Kelly Wolf's husband is Scott Wolf