Married Relationship facts

Married Jun 1969

Dallas, Texas, USA

David Cornett

David Michael Cornett

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Debbie Cornett

Debbie Joan Cornett

His Other Children

Children Together

Mandy Teefey

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)

Her Other Children

David Cornett
Bio Details

Full name

David Michael Cornett

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Texas, USA

Trivia

David Cornett Family

David Cornett's children:

David Cornett's daughter is Mandy Teefey


David Cornett's current partners:

David Cornett's wife is Debbie Cornett


David Cornett's grandchildren:

David Cornett's granddaughter is Selena Gomez David Cornett's granddaughter is Gracie Teefey


David Cornett's in laws:

David Cornett's son in law is Brian Teefey


Debbie Cornett
Bio Details

Full name

Debbie Joan Cornett

Maiden name

Debbie Joan Gibson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Debbie Cornett Family

Debbie Cornett's children:

Debbie Cornett's daughter is Mandy Teefey


Debbie Cornett's current partners:

Debbie Cornett's husband is David Cornett


Debbie Cornett's grandchildren:

Debbie Cornett's granddaughter is Selena Gomez Debbie Cornett's granddaughter is Gracie Teefey


Debbie Cornett's in laws:

Debbie Cornett's son in law is Brian Teefey