Married

Frank Lifshitz

Frank Lifshitz

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fradyl Lifshitz

Fradyl Lifshitz

His Other Children

Children Together

Jerry Lauren

Ralph Lauren's Brother

Lenny Lifshitz

George Lauren

Ralph Lauren

born 1939, age 78

Fashion Designer Creator of the Ralph Lauren Polo brand

Her Other Children

Frank Lifshitz
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Lifshitz

Gender

Male

Trivia

Frank Lifshitz Family

Frank Lifshitz's children:

Frank Lifshitz's son is Ralph Lauren Frank Lifshitz's son is Jerry Lauren Frank Lifshitz's son is Lenny Lifshitz Frank Lifshitz's son is George Lauren


Frank Lifshitz's current partners:

Frank Lifshitz's wife is Fradyl Lifshitz


Frank Lifshitz's grandchildren:

Frank Lifshitz's grandson is Greg Lauren Frank Lifshitz's grandson is Brad Lauren Frank Lifshitz's granddaughter is Jenny Lauren Frank Lifshitz's grandson is Andrew Lauren Frank Lifshitz's grandson is David Lauren Frank Lifshitz's grandson is Dylan Lauren


Frank Lifshitz's great grandchildren:

Frank Lifshitz's great grandson is Sky Lauren


Frank Lifshitz's in laws:

Frank Lifshitz's daughter in law is Susan Lauren Frank Lifshitz's daughter in law is Ricky Lauren


Fradyl Lifshitz
Bio Details

Full name

Fradyl Lifshitz

Maiden name

Fradyl Kotlar

Gender

Female

Trivia

Fradyl Lifshitz Family

Fradyl Lifshitz's children:

Fradyl Lifshitz's son is Ralph Lauren Fradyl Lifshitz's son is Jerry Lauren Fradyl Lifshitz's son is Lenny Lifshitz Fradyl Lifshitz's son is George Lauren


Fradyl Lifshitz's current partners:

Fradyl Lifshitz's husband is Frank Lifshitz


Fradyl Lifshitz's grandchildren:

Fradyl Lifshitz's grandson is Greg Lauren Fradyl Lifshitz's grandson is Brad Lauren Fradyl Lifshitz's granddaughter is Jenny Lauren Fradyl Lifshitz's grandson is Andrew Lauren Fradyl Lifshitz's grandson is David Lauren Fradyl Lifshitz's grandson is Dylan Lauren


Fradyl Lifshitz's great grandchildren:

Fradyl Lifshitz's great grandson is Sky Lauren


Fradyl Lifshitz's in laws:

Fradyl Lifshitz's daughter in law is Susan Lauren Fradyl Lifshitz's daughter in law is Ricky Lauren