Married Relationship facts

Married 18 May 2006

Brian Teefey

Brian Teefey

Age

39 (ca.)

Born

1979 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ricardo Gomez

Close Friendship

1 child together

close friendship from circa 1992
until circa 1997

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mandy Teefey

Mandy Dawn Teefey

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Gracie Teefey

born 2013, age 5

Her Other Children

Selena Gomez

born 1992, age 26
with Ricardo Gomez

American Singer and Actress

Brian Teefey
Bio Details

Full name

Brian Teefey

Gender

Male

Age

39 (ca.)

Date of birth

1979 (ca.)

Trivia

Brian Teefey Family

Brian Teefey's children:

Brian Teefey's step-daughter is Selena Gomez Brian Teefey's daughter is Gracie Teefey


Brian Teefey's current partners:

Brian Teefey's wife is Mandy Teefey


Brian Teefey's in laws:

Brian Teefey's father in law is David Cornett Brian Teefey's mother in law is Debbie Cornett


Mandy Teefey
Bio Details

Full name

Mandy Dawn Teefey

Maiden name

Mandy Dawn Cornett

Also known as

Mandy Dawn Gomez

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1976

Birth place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Trivia

Mandy Teefey Family

Mandy Teefey's parents:

Mandy Teefey's father is David Cornett Mandy Teefey's mother is Debbie Cornett


Mandy Teefey's children:

Mandy Teefey's daughter is Selena Gomez Mandy Teefey's daughter is Gracie Teefey


Mandy Teefey's current partners:

Mandy Teefey's husband is Brian Teefey


Mandy Teefey's former partners:

Mandy Teefey had a close friendship with Ricardo Gomez