Close Friendship Relationship facts

Close friendship From circa 1992

Until circa 1997

Ricardo Gomez

Ricardo Joel Gomez

Other Partners

Sara Gomez

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Brian Teefey

Married

1 child together

18 May 2006

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mandy Teefey

Mandy Dawn Teefey

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1976

His Other Children

Tori Gomez

born 2014, age 4
with Sara Gomez

Marcus

born 2009 (ca.), age 9 (ca.)
step-child with Sara Gomez

Children Together

Selena Gomez

born 1992, age 26

American Singer and Actress

Her Other Children

Gracie Teefey

born 2013, age 5
with Brian Teefey

Ricardo Gomez
Bio Details

Full name

Ricardo Joel Gomez

Gender

Male

Trivia

Ricardo Gomez Family

Ricardo Gomez's parents:

Ricardo Gomez's father is Ricardo Gomez Ricardo Gomez's mother is Mary Gomez


Ricardo Gomez's children:

Ricardo Gomez's daughter is Selena Gomez Ricardo Gomez's daughter is Tori Gomez Ricardo Gomez's step-son is Marcus


Ricardo Gomez's current partners:

Ricardo Gomez's wife is Sara Gomez


Ricardo Gomez's former partners:

Ricardo Gomez had a close friendship with Mandy Teefey


Mandy Teefey
Bio Details

Full name

Mandy Dawn Teefey

Maiden name

Mandy Dawn Cornett

Also known as

Mandy Dawn Gomez

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1976

Birth place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Trivia

Mandy Teefey Family

Mandy Teefey's parents:

Mandy Teefey's father is David Cornett Mandy Teefey's mother is Debbie Cornett


Mandy Teefey's children:

Mandy Teefey's daughter is Selena Gomez Mandy Teefey's daughter is Gracie Teefey


Mandy Teefey's current partners:

Mandy Teefey's husband is Brian Teefey


Mandy Teefey's former partners:

Mandy Teefey had a close friendship with Ricardo Gomez