Married

Peter Gruffudd

Peter Gruffudd

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gillian Gruffudd

Gillian Gruffudd

His Other Children

Children Together

Ioan Gruffudd

born 1973, age 44

Welsh Actor

Alun Gruffudd

born 1975, age 43 (approx.)

Siwan Gruffudd

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Peter Gruffudd
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Gruffudd

Gender

Male

Trivia

Peter Gruffudd Family

Peter Gruffudd's children:

Peter Gruffudd's son is Ioan Gruffudd Peter Gruffudd's son is Alun Gruffudd Peter Gruffudd's daughter is Siwan Gruffudd


Peter Gruffudd's current partners:

Peter Gruffudd's wife is Gillian Gruffudd


Peter Gruffudd's grandchildren:

Peter Gruffudd's granddaughter is Ella Gruffudd Peter Gruffudd's granddaughter is Elsie Gruffudd


Peter Gruffudd's in laws:

Peter Gruffudd's daughter in law is Alice Evans


Gillian Gruffudd
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Gruffudd

Maiden name

Gillian James

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gillian Gruffudd Family

Gillian Gruffudd's children:

Gillian Gruffudd's son is Ioan Gruffudd Gillian Gruffudd's son is Alun Gruffudd Gillian Gruffudd's daughter is Siwan Gruffudd


Gillian Gruffudd's current partners:

Gillian Gruffudd's husband is Peter Gruffudd


Gillian Gruffudd's grandchildren:

Gillian Gruffudd's granddaughter is Ella Gruffudd Gillian Gruffudd's granddaughter is Elsie Gruffudd


Gillian Gruffudd's in laws:

Gillian Gruffudd's daughter in law is Alice Evans