Married

Lance McAdams

Lance McAdams

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sandra McAdams

Sandra McAdams

His Other Children

Children Together

Rachel McAdams

born 1978, age 39

Canadian Actress

Kayleen McAdams

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)

Daniel McAdams

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lance McAdams
Bio Details

Full name

Lance McAdams

Gender

Male

Birth place

Canada

Occupations

Furniture Mover

Trivia

Lance McAdams Family

Lance McAdams's children:

Lance McAdams's daughter is Rachel McAdams Lance McAdams's daughter is Kayleen McAdams Lance McAdams's son is Daniel McAdams


Lance McAdams's current partners:

Lance McAdams's wife is Sandra McAdams


Lance McAdams's grandchildren:

Lance McAdams's grandson is Baby Boy Linden


Lance McAdams's in laws:

Lance McAdams's father in law was Harold Gale Lance McAdams's mother in law was Eileen Gale Lance McAdams's grandfather in law was William Gale Lance McAdams's grandmother in law was Beatrice Gale Lance McAdams's grandfather in law was Andrew Harvey Bell Lance McAdams's grandmother in law was Ethel Bell


Sandra McAdams
Bio Details

Full name

Sandra McAdams

Maiden name

Sandra Gale

Gender

Female

Birth place

Canada

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Sandra McAdams Family

Sandra McAdams's parents:

Sandra McAdams's father was Harold Gale Sandra McAdams's mother was Eileen Gale


Sandra McAdams's children:

Sandra McAdams's daughter is Rachel McAdams Sandra McAdams's daughter is Kayleen McAdams Sandra McAdams's son is Daniel McAdams


Sandra McAdams's current partners:

Sandra McAdams's husband is Lance McAdams


Sandra McAdams's grandparents:

Sandra McAdams's grandfather was Andrew Harvey Bell Sandra McAdams's grandmother was Ethel Bell Sandra McAdams's grandfather was William Gale Sandra McAdams's grandmother was Beatrice Gale


Sandra McAdams's great grandparents:

Sandra McAdams's great grandfather was William Foote Sandra McAdams's great grandmother was Carmina Foote Sandra McAdams's great grandfather was William Henry Gale   Sandra McAdams's great great grandfather was Joseph Blackman McDonald Sandra McAdams's great great grandmother was Emma McDonald Sandra McAdams's great great grandfather was William Gale Sandra McAdams's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Gale   Sandra McAdams's 3x great grandfather was Alexander McDonald Sandra McAdams's 3x great grandmother was Charlotte McDonald   Sandra McAdams's 4x great grandfather was James Gray


Sandra McAdams's grandchildren:

Sandra McAdams's grandson is Baby Boy Linden