Married

John Williams

John Pritchard Williams

Age

92

Born

Sunday 14 Feb 1926

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Williams

Patricia Adele Williams

Age

89

Born

Saturday 20 Apr 1929

His Other Children

Children Together

Nigel Williams

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)

Clare Williams

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)

Hugh Bonneville

born 1963, age 54

British Stage, Film and TV Actor

Her Other Children

John Williams
Bio Details

Full name

John Pritchard Williams

Gender

Male

Age

92

Date of birth

Sunday 14 Feb 1926

Occupations

Urology Surgeon

Trivia

John Williams Family

John Williams's children:

John Williams's son is Hugh Bonneville John Williams's son is Nigel Williams John Williams's daughter is Clare Williams


John Williams's current partners:

John Williams's wife is Patricia Williams


John Williams's grandchildren:

John Williams's grandson is Felix Bonneville


John Williams's in laws:

John Williams's father in law is Group Captain R G Freeman John Williams's daughter in law is Lulu Williams


Patricia Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Adele Williams

Maiden name

Patricia Adele Freeman

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Apr 1929

Occupations

Nurse

Spy

In February 2016 Patricia's son actor Hugh Bonneville revealed that his mother had worked for British Intelligence at Mi6.

Trivia

Patricia Williams Family

Patricia Williams's parents:

Patricia Williams's father is Group Captain R G Freeman


Patricia Williams's children:

Patricia Williams's son is Hugh Bonneville Patricia Williams's son is Nigel Williams Patricia Williams's daughter is Clare Williams


Patricia Williams's current partners:

Patricia Williams's husband is John Williams


Patricia Williams's grandchildren:

Patricia Williams's grandson is Felix Bonneville


Patricia Williams's in laws:

Patricia Williams's daughter in law is Lulu Williams