Married

Harry Bennett

Harry Wiggin Bennett

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Virginia Bennett

Virginia Joan Bennett

His Other Children

Children Together

Joan Kennedy

born 1936, age 81

Her Other Children

Harry Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Harry Wiggin Bennett

Gender

Male

Occupations

Advertising Executive

Trivia

Harry Bennett Family

Harry Bennett's children:

Harry Bennett's daughter is Joan Kennedy


Harry Bennett's former partners:

Harry Bennett's former wife is Virginia Bennett


Harry Bennett's grandchildren:

Harry Bennett's granddaughter was Kara Allen Harry Bennett's grandson is Ted Kennedy Jr Harry Bennett's grandson is Patrick Kennedy


Harry Bennett's great grandchildren:

Harry Bennett's great granddaughter is Grace Allen Harry Bennett's great grandson is Max Allen Harry Bennett's great grandson is Owen Kennedy Harry Bennett's great granddaughter is Nora Kennedy


Harry Bennett's former in laws:

Harry Bennett's former son in law was Ted Kennedy


Virginia Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Joan Bennett

Maiden name

Virginia Joan Stead

Gender

Female

Trivia

Virginia Bennett Family

Virginia Bennett's children:

Virginia Bennett's daughter is Joan Kennedy


Virginia Bennett's former partners:

Virginia Bennett's former husband is Harry Bennett


Virginia Bennett's grandchildren:

Virginia Bennett's granddaughter was Kara Allen Virginia Bennett's grandson is Ted Kennedy Jr Virginia Bennett's grandson is Patrick Kennedy


Virginia Bennett's great grandchildren:

Virginia Bennett's great granddaughter is Grace Allen Virginia Bennett's great grandson is Max Allen Virginia Bennett's great grandson is Owen Kennedy Virginia Bennett's great granddaughter is Nora Kennedy


Virginia Bennett's former in laws:

Virginia Bennett's former son in law was Ted Kennedy