How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gretchen Dawson
Gretchen Dawson

Partners of 
Gretchen Dawson

Dickie Dawson

Married

1 child together

1991

Gretchen Dawson
Bio Details

Full name

Gretchen Dawson

Maiden name

Gretchen Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Gretchen Dawson

Gretchen Dawson

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

Gretchen Dawson Partner(s) Other Children

Gretchen Dawson Children

Shannon Dawson

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Dickie Dawson

Mark Dawson

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)
step-child with Dickie Dawson

Gary Dawson

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)
step-child with Dickie Dawson

Trivia

Gretchen Dawson Family

Gretchen Dawson's children:

Gretchen Dawson's daughter is Shannon Dawson Gretchen Dawson's step-son is Mark Dawson Gretchen Dawson's step-son is Gary Dawson


Gretchen Dawson's current partners:

Gretchen Dawson's husband is Dickie Dawson