How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Yeardye
Ann Yeardye

Partners of 
Ann Yeardye

Tommy Yeardye

Married

3 children together

Feb 1965

Ann Yeardye
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Yeardye

Maiden name

Ann Davies

Gender

Female

Occupations

Model

Former Chanel Model
Ann Yeardye

Ann Yeardye

Ann Yeardye Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Yeardye Children

Tamara Mellon

born 1967, age 50
with Tommy Yeardye

Co-founder of the famous shoe brand Jimmy Choo

Gregory Yeardye

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)
with Tommy Yeardye

Daniel Yeardye

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
with Tommy Yeardye

Trivia

Ann Yeardye Family

Ann Yeardye's children:

Ann Yeardye's daughter is Tamara Mellon Ann Yeardye's son is Gregory Yeardye Ann Yeardye's son is Daniel Yeardye


Ann Yeardye's current partners:

Ann Yeardye's husband was Tommy Yeardye


Ann Yeardye's grandchildren:

Ann Yeardye's granddaughter is Minty Mellon


Ann Yeardye's in laws:

Ann Yeardye's mother in law is Kathleen Yeardye


Ann Yeardye's former in laws:

Ann Yeardye's former son in law was Matthew Mellon