How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Melissa Rivers
Melissa Rivers

Partners of 
Melissa Rivers

Jason Zimmerman

Relationship

relationship began 2008
until 2012

John Endicott

Divorced

1 child together

married Dec 1998

Matthew Mellon

Relationship

relationship began about 1988
until about 1989

Melissa Rivers
Bio Details

Full name

Melissa Warburg Rivers

Maiden name

Melissa Warburg Rosenberg

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Jan 1968

Daughter of acerbic comedienne comic Joan Rivers.
Melissa Rivers

Melissa Warburg Rivers

Age

50

Born

Saturday 20 Jan 1968

Melissa Rivers Partner(s) Other Children

Melissa Rivers Children

Edgar Cooper Endicott

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
with John Endicott

Trivia

Melissa Rivers Family

Melissa Rivers's parents:

Melissa Rivers's mother was Joan Rivers Melissa Rivers's father was Edgar Rosenberg


Melissa Rivers's former step-parents:

Melissa Rivers's former step-father is James Sanger


Melissa Rivers's children:

Melissa Rivers's son is Edgar Cooper Endicott


Melissa Rivers's current partners:

Melissa Rivers's husband is John Endicott


Melissa Rivers's former partners:

Melissa Rivers had a relationship with Matthew Mellon Melissa Rivers had a relationship with Jason Zimmerman


Melissa Rivers's grandparents:

Melissa Rivers's grandfather was Meyer Molinsky Melissa Rivers's grandmother was Beatrice Molinsky


Melissa Rivers's uncles and aunts:

Melissa Rivers's aunt was Barbara Molinsky


Melissa Rivers FameChain Links

Celebrity Apprentice 2 - (USA) 2009 - Season 8

2009

Other people in this association:

Joan Rivers 2009

Dennis Rodman 2009

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom 2009

more...