Married

Francois Antony

Francois Antony

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Regine Antony

Regine Anne Antony

His Other Children

Children Together

Mike Antony

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)

Jerry Antony

born 1978, died 1978, age under a year old (approx.)

Patty de Kroon

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)

Tessy Antony - formerly Princess Tessy Of Luxembourg

born 1985, age 32

Former wife of Prince Louis of Luxembourg

Ronny Antony

born 1985, age 32

Her Other Children

Francois Antony
Bio Details

Full name

Francois Antony

Gender

Male

Occupations

Roofer

Trivia

Francois Antony Family

Francois Antony's children:

Francois Antony's daughter is Tessy Antony - formerly Princess Tessy Of Luxembourg Francois Antony's son is Mike Antony Francois Antony's son was Jerry Antony Francois Antony's daughter is Patty de Kroon Francois Antony's son is Ronny Antony


Francois Antony's current partners:

Francois Antony's wife is Regine Antony


Francois Antony's grandchildren:

Francois Antony's grandson is Prince Gabriel de Nassau Francois Antony's grandson is Prince Noah de Nassau


Francois Antony's former in laws:

Francois Antony's former son in law is Prince Louis Of Luxembourg


Regine Antony
Bio Details

Full name

Regine Anne Antony

Maiden name

Regine Anne Heidemann

Gender

Female

Trivia

Regine Antony Family

Regine Antony's children:

Regine Antony's daughter is Tessy Antony - formerly Princess Tessy Of Luxembourg Regine Antony's son is Mike Antony Regine Antony's son was Jerry Antony Regine Antony's daughter is Patty de Kroon Regine Antony's son is Ronny Antony


Regine Antony's current partners:

Regine Antony's husband is Francois Antony


Regine Antony's grandchildren:

Regine Antony's grandson is Prince Gabriel de Nassau Regine Antony's grandson is Prince Noah de Nassau


Regine Antony's former in laws:

Regine Antony's former son in law is Prince Louis Of Luxembourg