Married

Robin Young

Robin Young

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annabel Young

Annabel Young

His Other Children

Children Together

Emma Young

born 1975, age 45 (approx.)

Will Young

born 1979, age 41

Pop Idol Winner

Rupert Young

born 1979, died 2020, age 41

Her Other Children

Robin Young
Bio Details

Full name

Robin Young

Gender

Male

Trivia

Robin Young Family

Robin Young's children:

Robin Young's son is Will Young Robin Young's daughter is Emma Young Robin Young's son was Rupert Young


Robin Young's current partners:

Robin Young's wife is Annabel Young


Annabel Young
Bio Details

Full name

Annabel Young

Maiden name

Annabel Griffith

Gender

Female

Trivia

Annabel Young Family

Annabel Young's children:

Annabel Young's son is Will Young Annabel Young's daughter is Emma Young Annabel Young's son was Rupert Young


Annabel Young's current partners:

Annabel Young's husband is Robin Young