Married Relationship facts

Married 23 Jun 1951

St Peter’s, Parwich, Derbyshire, England, UK

Michael Bagshawe

Michael Christopher Bagshawe

Age

92

Born

Thursday 27 May 1926

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Bagshawe

Patricia Jane Bagshawe

His Other Children

Children Together

Nicholas Bagshawe

Her Other Children

Michael Bagshawe
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Christopher Bagshawe

Gender

Male

Age

92

Date of birth

Thursday 27 May 1926

Trivia

Michael Bagshawe Family

Michael Bagshawe's children:

Michael Bagshawe's son is Nicholas Bagshawe


Michael Bagshawe's current partners:

Michael Bagshawe's wife is Patricia Bagshawe


Michael Bagshawe's grandchildren:

Michael Bagshawe's granddaughter is Hannah Bagshawe


Michael Bagshawe's great grandchildren:

Michael Bagshawe's great granddaughter is Iris Redmayne Michael Bagshawe's great grandson is Luke Redmayne


Michael Bagshawe's in laws:

Michael Bagshawe's daughter in law is Caryl Bagshawe


Patricia Bagshawe
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Jane Bagshawe

Maiden name

Patricia Jane Compton-Inglefield

Gender

Female

Trivia

Patricia Bagshawe Family

Patricia Bagshawe's children:

Patricia Bagshawe's son is Nicholas Bagshawe


Patricia Bagshawe's current partners:

Patricia Bagshawe's husband is Michael Bagshawe


Patricia Bagshawe's grandchildren:

Patricia Bagshawe's granddaughter is Hannah Bagshawe


Patricia Bagshawe's great grandchildren:

Patricia Bagshawe's great granddaughter is Iris Redmayne Patricia Bagshawe's great grandson is Luke Redmayne


Patricia Bagshawe's in laws:

Patricia Bagshawe's daughter in law is Caryl Bagshawe