How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bunty Ross
Bunty Ross

Partners of 
Bunty Ross

Ian Ross

Married

3 children together

1966

Bunty Ross
Bio Details

Full name

Roxana Rose Catherine Naila Ross

Maiden name

Roxana Rose Catherine Naila Lampson

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Bunty Ross Siblings

Victor Lampson,
3rd Baron Killearn

Brother

Jacquetta Eliot

Sister

Bunty Ross

Roxana Rose Catherine Naila Ross

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Bunty Ross Partner(s) Other Children

Bunty Ross Children

Atticus Ross

born 1968, age 50
with Ian Ross

Milo Ross

born 1970, age 48
with Ian Ross

Liberty Ross

born 1978, age 39
with Ian Ross

British Model

Trivia

Bunty Ross Family

Bunty Ross's parents:

Bunty Ross's father was Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn Bunty Ross's mother is Jacqueline Lampson


Bunty Ross's children:

Bunty Ross's son is Atticus Ross Bunty Ross's son is Milo Ross Bunty Ross's daughter is Liberty Ross


Bunty Ross's current partners:

Bunty Ross's husband is Ian Ross


Bunty Ross's siblings:

Bunty Ross's brother is Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn Bunty Ross's sister is Jacquetta Eliot


Bunty Ross's nieces and nephews:

Bunty Ross's nephew was Jago Eliot Bunty Ross's nephew is Louis Eliot Bunty Ross's nephew is Francis Freud


Bunty Ross's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Bunty Ross's great nephew is Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans Bunty Ross's great niece is Ruby Eliot Bunty Ross's great niece is Violet Eliot


Bunty Ross's grandchildren:

Bunty Ross's granddaughter is Skyla Sanders Bunty Ross's grandson is Tennyson Sanders


Bunty Ross's in laws:

Bunty Ross's son in law is Jimmy Iovine


Bunty Ross's former in laws:

Bunty Ross's former son in law is Rupert Sanders