How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Thalia Sanders
Thalia Sanders

Partners of 
Thalia Sanders

Michael Sanders

Married

1 child together

1969

Thalia Sanders
Bio Details

Full name

Thalia Sanders

Maiden name

Thalia Garlick

Gender

Female

Thalia Sanders

Thalia Sanders

Thalia Sanders Partner(s) Other Children

Thalia Sanders Children

Rupert Sanders

born 1971, age 47
with Michael Sanders

Trivia

Thalia Sanders Family

Thalia Sanders's children:

Thalia Sanders's son is Rupert Sanders


Thalia Sanders's current partners:

Thalia Sanders's husband is Michael Sanders


Thalia Sanders's grandchildren:

Thalia Sanders's granddaughter is Skyla Sanders Thalia Sanders's grandson is Tennyson Sanders


Thalia Sanders's former in laws:

Thalia Sanders's former daughter in law is Liberty Ross