Married Relationship facts

Married 12 Mar 1937

Brompton Oratory, London, England, UK

John Marriner Redmayne

John Marriner Redmayne

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 28 Apr 1904

Died

Aug 1974

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Audrey Redmayne

Audrey Mercedes Redmayne

His Other Children

Children Together

Richard Redmayne

born 1938, age 79

Her Other Children

John Marriner Redmayne
Bio Details

Full name

John Marriner Redmayne

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Apr 1904

Date of death:

Aug 1974

Place of death

Cambridge

Trivia

John Marriner Redmayne Family

John Marriner Redmayne's parents:

John Marriner Redmayne's father was Sir Richard Redmayne John Marriner Redmayne's mother was Edith Redmayne


John Marriner Redmayne's children:

John Marriner Redmayne's son is Richard Redmayne


John Marriner Redmayne's current partners:

John Marriner Redmayne's wife was Audrey Redmayne


John Marriner Redmayne's grandchildren:

John Marriner Redmayne's grandson is Eddie Redmayne OBE John Marriner Redmayne's granddaughter is Eugenie Redmayne John Marriner Redmayne's grandson is Charles Redmayne John Marriner Redmayne's grandson is James Redmayne John Marriner Redmayne's grandson is Tom Redmayne


John Marriner Redmayne's great grandchildren:

John Marriner Redmayne's great granddaughter is Iris Redmayne John Marriner Redmayne's great grandson is Luke Redmayne


John Marriner Redmayne's in laws:

John Marriner Redmayne's father in law is Frank D'Alton John Marriner Redmayne's daughter in law is Patricia Redmayne


John Marriner Redmayne's former in laws:

John Marriner Redmayne's former daughter in law is Maxine Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne
Bio Details

Full name

Audrey Mercedes Redmayne

Maiden name

Audrey Mercedes D'Alton

Gender

Female

Trivia

Audrey Redmayne Family

Audrey Redmayne's parents:

Audrey Redmayne's father is Frank D'Alton


Audrey Redmayne's children:

Audrey Redmayne's son is Richard Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's current partners:

Audrey Redmayne's husband was John Marriner Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's grandchildren:

Audrey Redmayne's grandson is Eddie Redmayne OBE Audrey Redmayne's granddaughter is Eugenie Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's grandson is Charles Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's grandson is James Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's grandson is Tom Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's great grandchildren:

Audrey Redmayne's great granddaughter is Iris Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's great grandson is Luke Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's in laws:

Audrey Redmayne's father in law was Sir Richard Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's mother in law was Edith Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's daughter in law is Patricia Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's former in laws:

Audrey Redmayne's former daughter in law is Maxine Redmayne