How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helena Agnes Scott
Helena Agnes Scott

Partners of 
Helena Agnes Scott

George Dewey Scott

Married

1 child together

Helena Agnes Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Helena Agnes Scott

Maiden name

Helena Agnes Slemp

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1904

Date of death:

1935

Helena Agnes Scott

Helena Agnes Scott

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1904

Died

1935

Helena Agnes Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Helena Agnes Scott Children

George C Scott

born 1927, died 1999, age 71
with George Dewey Scott

American Actor

Trivia

Helena Agnes Scott Family

Helena Agnes Scott's children:

Helena Agnes Scott's son was George C Scott


Helena Agnes Scott's current partners:

Helena Agnes Scott's husband was George Dewey Scott


Helena Agnes Scott's grandchildren:

Helena Agnes Scott's grandson is Campbell Scott Helena Agnes Scott's granddaughter is Victoria Scott Helena Agnes Scott's grandson is Matthew Scott Helena Agnes Scott's granddaughter is Devon Scott Helena Agnes Scott's grandson is Alexander Scott


Helena Agnes Scott's great grandchildren:

Helena Agnes Scott's great granddaughter is Christine Scott Helena Agnes Scott's great grandson is Malcolm Scott


Helena Agnes Scott's in laws:

Helena Agnes Scott's daughter in law is Trish Van Devere


Helena Agnes Scott's former in laws:

Helena Agnes Scott's former daughter in law was Colleen Dewhurst Helena Agnes Scott's former daughter in law is Patricia Reed Helena Agnes Scott's former daughter in law is Carolyn Hughes