How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Newman
Rose Newman

Partners of 
Rose Newman

Simon Newman

Married

Rose Newman
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Newman

Maiden name

Rose Steiner

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1843

Date of death:

1883

Rose Newman Siblings

Cecilia Weiss

Sister

Sally Schonberger

Sister

Rose Newman

Rose Newman

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1843

Died

1883

Trivia

Rose Newman Family

Rose Newman's parents:

Rose Newman's father is Herman Steiner Rose Newman's mother was Hannah Steiner


Rose Newman's current partners:

Rose Newman's husband was Simon Newman


Rose Newman's siblings:

Rose Newman's sister was Cecilia Weiss Rose Newman's sister was Sally Schonberger


Rose Newman's nieces and nephews:

Rose Newman's nephew was Houdini Rose Newman's nephew is Solomon Wilhelm Weiss Rose Newman's niece was Meitl Julia Weiss Rose Newman's nephew was Nathan Weiss Rose Newman's nephew was William Weiss Rose Newman's nephew was Hardeen Rose Newman's nephew was Leopold Weiss Rose Newman's niece was Carrie Gladys Weiss