How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Steiner
Hannah Steiner

Partners of 
Hannah Steiner

Herman Steiner

Married

3 children together

Hannah Steiner
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Steiner

Maiden name

Hannah Heller

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1821

Birth place

Bohemia

Date of death:

1887

Place of death

Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Hannah Steiner

Hannah Steiner

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1821

Died

1887

Hannah Steiner Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Steiner Children

Cecilia Weiss

born 1841, died 1913, age 72
with Herman Steiner

Rose Newman

born 1843, died 1883, age 40 (approx.)
with Herman Steiner

Sally Schonberger

born 1844, died 1915, age 71 (approx.)
with Herman Steiner

Trivia

Hannah Steiner Family

Hannah Steiner's children:

Hannah Steiner's daughter was Cecilia Weiss Hannah Steiner's daughter was Rose Newman Hannah Steiner's daughter was Sally Schonberger


Hannah Steiner's current partners:

Hannah Steiner's husband was Herman Steiner


Hannah Steiner's grandchildren:

Hannah Steiner's grandson was Houdini Hannah Steiner's grandson is Solomon Wilhelm Weiss Hannah Steiner's granddaughter was Meitl Julia Weiss Hannah Steiner's grandson was Nathan Weiss Hannah Steiner's grandson was William Weiss Hannah Steiner's grandson was Hardeen Hannah Steiner's grandson was Leopold Weiss Hannah Steiner's granddaughter was Carrie Gladys Weiss


Hannah Steiner's in laws:

Hannah Steiner's son in law was Mayer Samuel Weiss Hannah Steiner's son in law is Simon Newman Hannah Steiner's son in law is Herman Schonberger