How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sophie Krause
Sophie Krause

Partners of 
Sophie Krause

Sophie Krause
Bio Details

Full name

Sophie Krause

Maiden name

Sophie Rahner

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1885

Birth place

New York, USA

Deceased

Sophie Krause Siblings

Louisa Kraus

Sister

Anna Rathgen

Sister

John Rahner

Brother

Bess Houdini

Sister

Rosie Kraus

Sister

May Hinson

Sister

May Hinson

Sister

Sophie Krause

Sophie Krause

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1885

Deceased

Trivia

Sophie Krause Family

Sophie Krause's parents:

Sophie Krause's father was Gebhard Rahner Sophie Krause's mother was Balbina Rahner


Sophie Krause's siblings:

Sophie Krause's sister was Bess Houdini Sophie Krause's sister was Louisa Kraus Sophie Krause's sister was Anna Rathgen Sophie Krause's brother was John Rahner Sophie Krause's sister was Rosie Kraus Sophie Krause's sister was May Hinson Sophie Krause's sister was May Hinson