How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosie Kraus
Rosie Kraus

Partners of 
Rosie Kraus

Rosie Kraus
Bio Details

Full name

Rosie Kraus

Maiden name

Rosie Rahner

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1885

Birth place

New York, USA

Rosie Kraus Siblings

Louisa Kraus

Sister

Anna Rathgen

Sister

John Rahner

Brother

Bess Houdini

Sister

Sophie Krause

Sister

May Hinson

Sister

May Hinson

Sister

Rosie Kraus

Rosie Kraus

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1885

Trivia

Rosie Kraus Family

Rosie Kraus's parents:

Rosie Kraus's father was Gebhard Rahner Rosie Kraus's mother was Balbina Rahner


Rosie Kraus's siblings:

Rosie Kraus's sister was Bess Houdini Rosie Kraus's sister was Louisa Kraus Rosie Kraus's sister was Anna Rathgen Rosie Kraus's brother was John Rahner Rosie Kraus's sister was Sophie Krause Rosie Kraus's sister was May Hinson Rosie Kraus's sister was May Hinson