Married Relationship facts

Married 1974

John McDaid

John McDaid

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

31 ? 1948

Died

Jul 2011

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pauline McDaid

Pauline McDaid

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Johnny McDaid

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)

Member of the rock band Snow Patrol

Aine McDaid

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)

Sile McDaid

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)

Brid McDaid

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)

Rory McDaid

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)

Maev McDaid

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John McDaid
Bio Details

Full name

John McDaid

Gender

Male

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

31 ? 1948

Date of death:

Jul 2011

Trivia

John McDaid Family

John McDaid's parents:

John McDaid's father is Jack McDaid John McDaid's mother is Margaret McDaid


John McDaid's children:

John McDaid's son is Johnny McDaid John McDaid's daughter is Aine McDaid John McDaid's daughter is Sile McDaid John McDaid's daughter is Brid McDaid John McDaid's son is Rory McDaid John McDaid's daughter is Maev McDaid


John McDaid's current partners:

John McDaid's wife was Pauline McDaid


Pauline McDaid
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline McDaid

Maiden name

Pauline McCullough

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Trivia

Pauline McDaid Family

Pauline McDaid's children:

Pauline McDaid's son is Johnny McDaid Pauline McDaid's daughter is Aine McDaid Pauline McDaid's daughter is Sile McDaid Pauline McDaid's daughter is Brid McDaid Pauline McDaid's son is Rory McDaid Pauline McDaid's daughter is Maev McDaid


Pauline McDaid's current partners:

Pauline McDaid's husband was John McDaid


Pauline McDaid's in laws:

Pauline McDaid's father in law is Jack McDaid Pauline McDaid's mother in law is Margaret McDaid