Married

George Douglas

George A Douglas

Died

1977

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Leona Douglas

Leona Elizabeth Douglas

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1919

Died

11 Nov 2002

His Other Children

Children Together

Pamela Douglas

George Douglas

Joyce Douglas

Diana Douglas McAleer

Robert Douglas

Paul Douglas

Michael Keaton

born 1951, age 66

Well known American Filmstar

Her Other Children

George Douglas
Bio Details

Full name

George A Douglas

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1977

Trivia

George Douglas Family

George Douglas's children:

George Douglas's son is Michael Keaton George Douglas's daughter is Pamela Douglas George Douglas's son is George Douglas George Douglas's daughter is Joyce Douglas George Douglas's daughter is Diana Douglas McAleer George Douglas's son is Robert Douglas George Douglas's son is Paul Douglas


George Douglas's current partners:

George Douglas's wife was Leona Douglas


George Douglas's grandchildren:

George Douglas's grandson is Sean Douglas


George Douglas's former in laws:

George Douglas's former son in law was Caroline McWilliams


Leona Douglas
Bio Details

Full name

Leona Elizabeth Douglas

Maiden name

Leona Elizabeth Loftus

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1919

Date of death:

11 Nov 2002

Place of death

Mt Lebanon, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Leona Douglas Family

Leona Douglas's children:

Leona Douglas's son is Michael Keaton Leona Douglas's daughter is Pamela Douglas Leona Douglas's son is George Douglas Leona Douglas's daughter is Joyce Douglas Leona Douglas's daughter is Diana Douglas McAleer Leona Douglas's son is Robert Douglas Leona Douglas's son is Paul Douglas


Leona Douglas's current partners:

Leona Douglas's husband was George Douglas


Leona Douglas's grandchildren:

Leona Douglas's grandson is Sean Douglas


Leona Douglas's former in laws:

Leona Douglas's former son in law was Caroline McWilliams