How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Blunt
Victoria Blunt

Partners of 
Victoria Blunt

Crispin Blunt

Estranged

2 children together

marriage 15 Sep 1990
estranged from about Aug 2010

Victoria Blunt
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Ainsley Blunt

Maiden name

Victoria Ainsley Jenkins

Gender

Female

Victoria Blunt

Victoria Ainsley Blunt

Victoria Blunt Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Blunt Children

Claudia Blunt

born 1992, age 26
with Crispin Blunt

Frederick Blunt

born 1994, age 23
with Crispin Blunt

Trivia

Victoria Blunt Family

Victoria Blunt's children:

Victoria Blunt's daughter is Claudia Blunt Victoria Blunt's son is Frederick Blunt


Victoria Blunt's former partners:

Victoria Blunt's former husband is Crispin Blunt


Victoria Blunt's former in laws:

Victoria Blunt's former father in law was Peter Blunt Victoria Blunt's former mother in law is Adrienne Blunt Victoria Blunt's former grandfather in law was Albert Blunt Victoria Blunt's former grandmother in law is Claudia Blunt Victoria Blunt's former grandfather in law is T W Richardson Victoria Blunt's former brother in law is Robin Blunt Victoria Blunt's former brother in law is Oliver Blunt