Married

Mario Cuomo

Mario Cuomo

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Matilda Cuomo

Matilda Cuomo

His Other Children

Children Together

Andrew Cuomo

born 1957, age 60

Her Other Children

Mario Cuomo
Bio Details

Full name

Mario Cuomo

Gender

Male

Occupations

Governor of New York (1983)

Trivia

Mario Cuomo Family

Mario Cuomo's children:

Mario Cuomo's son is Andrew Cuomo


Mario Cuomo's current partners:

Mario Cuomo's wife is Matilda Cuomo


Mario Cuomo's grandchildren:

Mario Cuomo's granddaughter is Mariah Cuomo Mario Cuomo's granddaughter is Cara Cuomo Mario Cuomo's granddaughter is Michaela Cuomo


Mario Cuomo's former in laws:

Mario Cuomo's former daughter in law is Kerry Kennedy


Matilda Cuomo
Bio Details

Full name

Matilda Cuomo

Maiden name

Matilda Raffa

Gender

Female

Trivia

Matilda Cuomo Family

Matilda Cuomo's children:

Matilda Cuomo's son is Andrew Cuomo


Matilda Cuomo's current partners:

Matilda Cuomo's husband is Mario Cuomo


Matilda Cuomo's grandchildren:

Matilda Cuomo's granddaughter is Mariah Cuomo Matilda Cuomo's granddaughter is Cara Cuomo Matilda Cuomo's granddaughter is Michaela Cuomo


Matilda Cuomo's former in laws:

Matilda Cuomo's former daughter in law is Kerry Kennedy