Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Jun 1914

Frederick Phillips

Frederick Samuel Phillips

Died

1930 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Frederick Phillips Siblings

Arthur Phillips

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cecelia Phillips

Cecelia Margaret Phillips

His Other Children

Children Together

Dolly Phillips

born 1917, age 101 (approx.)

Fred Phillips

born 1920, age 98 (approx.)

Leslie Phillips CBE

born 1924, age 94

Carry On Star

Her Other Children

Frederick Phillips
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick Samuel Phillips

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1930 (ca.)

Trivia

Frederick Phillips Family

Frederick Phillips's children:

Frederick Phillips's son is Leslie Phillips CBE Frederick Phillips's daughter is Dolly Phillips Frederick Phillips's son is Fred Phillips


Frederick Phillips's current partners:

Frederick Phillips's wife was Cecelia Phillips


Frederick Phillips's siblings:

Frederick Phillips's brother was Arthur Phillips


Frederick Phillips's grandchildren:

Frederick Phillips's granddaughter is Caroline Phillips Frederick Phillips's granddaughter is Claudia Phillips Frederick Phillips's grandson is Andrew Phillips Frederick Phillips's grandson is Roger Phillips


Frederick Phillips's in laws:

Frederick Phillips's daughter in law was Angela Scoular Frederick Phillips's son in law is Zara Phillips


Frederick Phillips's former in laws:

Frederick Phillips's former son in law was Penelope Bartley


Cecelia Phillips
Bio Details

Full name

Cecelia Margaret Phillips

Maiden name

Cecelia Margaret Newlove

Gender

Female

Trivia

Cecelia Phillips Family

Cecelia Phillips's children:

Cecelia Phillips's son is Leslie Phillips CBE Cecelia Phillips's daughter is Dolly Phillips Cecelia Phillips's son is Fred Phillips


Cecelia Phillips's current partners:

Cecelia Phillips's husband was Frederick Phillips


Cecelia Phillips's grandchildren:

Cecelia Phillips's granddaughter is Caroline Phillips Cecelia Phillips's granddaughter is Claudia Phillips Cecelia Phillips's grandson is Andrew Phillips Cecelia Phillips's grandson is Roger Phillips


Cecelia Phillips's in laws:

Cecelia Phillips's daughter in law was Angela Scoular Cecelia Phillips's brother in law was Arthur Phillips Cecelia Phillips's son in law is Zara Phillips


Cecelia Phillips's former in laws:

Cecelia Phillips's former son in law was Penelope Bartley