How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Adrienne Blunt
Adrienne Blunt

Partners of 
Adrienne Blunt

Peter Blunt

Married

3 children together

1949

Adrienne Blunt
Bio Details

Full name

Adrienne Blunt

Maiden name

Adrienne Richardson

Gender

Female

Adrienne Blunt

Adrienne Blunt

Adrienne Blunt Partner(s) Other Children

Adrienne Blunt Children

Robin Blunt

with Peter Blunt

Oliver Blunt

born 1951, age 67
with Peter Blunt

Barrister and father of actress Emily Blunt

Crispin Blunt

born 1960, age 57
with Peter Blunt

Trivia

Adrienne Blunt Family

Adrienne Blunt's parents:

Adrienne Blunt's father is T W Richardson


Adrienne Blunt's children:

Adrienne Blunt's son is Crispin Blunt Adrienne Blunt's son is Robin Blunt Adrienne Blunt's son is Oliver Blunt


Adrienne Blunt's current partners:

Adrienne Blunt's husband was Peter Blunt


Adrienne Blunt's grandchildren:

Adrienne Blunt's granddaughter is Emily Blunt Adrienne Blunt's granddaughter is Felicity Blunt Adrienne Blunt's grandson is Sebastian Blunt Adrienne Blunt's granddaughter is Suzie Blunt Adrienne Blunt's granddaughter is Claudia Blunt Adrienne Blunt's grandson is Frederick Blunt


Adrienne Blunt's great grandchildren:

Adrienne Blunt's great grandson is Matteo Tucci Adrienne Blunt's great granddaughter is Hazel Krasinski Adrienne Blunt's great granddaughter is Violet Krasinski


Adrienne Blunt's in laws:

Adrienne Blunt's father in law was Albert Blunt Adrienne Blunt's mother in law is Claudia Blunt Adrienne Blunt's daughter in law is Joanna Blunt


Adrienne Blunt's former in laws:

Adrienne Blunt's former daughter in law is Victoria Blunt