Married

David Bower

David Bower

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne Bower

Anne Elizabeth Bower

His Other Children

Children Together

Jamie Campbell Bower

born 1988, age 29

Caius Volturi in the Twilight Saga films

Her Other Children

David Bower
Bio Details

Full name

David Bower

Gender

Male

Trivia

David Bower Family

David Bower's children:

David Bower's son is Jamie Campbell Bower


David Bower's current partners:

David Bower's wife is Anne Bower


Anne Bower
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Elizabeth Bower

Maiden name

Anne Elizabeth Roseberry

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anne Bower Family

Anne Bower's children:

Anne Bower's son is Jamie Campbell Bower


Anne Bower's current partners:

Anne Bower's husband is David Bower