How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maxine Leah de Felice
Maxine Leah de Felice

Partners of 
Maxine Leah de Felice

Tony Arnell

Divorced

married circa 1970

Maxine Leah de Felice
Bio Details

Full name

MaxineLeah De Felice

Also known as

Maxine Leah Arnell

Gender

Female

Date of death:

22 Dec 1973

Maxine Leah de Felice

MaxineLeah De Felice

Died

22 Dec 1973

Maxine Leah de Felice Partner(s) Other Children

Maxine Leah de Felice Children

Jennifer Johnson

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)
step-child with Tony Arnell

Trivia

Maxine Leah de Felice Family

Maxine Leah de Felice's children:

Maxine Leah de Felice's step-daughter is Jennifer Johnson


Maxine Leah de Felice's current partners:

Maxine Leah de Felice's husband was Tony Arnell


Maxine Leah de Felice's in laws:

Maxine Leah de Felice's father in law is Richard Arnell Maxine Leah de Felice's mother in law is Helene Arnell