How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helene Arnell
Helene Arnell 

Partners of 
Helene Arnell

Richard Arnell

Married

1 child together

Helene Arnell
Bio Details

Full name

Helene Marie Ray Arnell

Maiden name

Helene Marie Ray Scherf

Gender

Female

Helene Arnell

Helene Marie Ray Arnell

Helene Arnell Partner(s) Other Children

Helene Arnell Children

Tony Arnell

born 1917, died 2009, age 91
with Richard Arnell

Composer

Trivia

Helene Arnell Family

Helene Arnell's children:

Helene Arnell's son was Tony Arnell


Helene Arnell's current partners:

Helene Arnell's husband is Richard Arnell


Helene Arnell's grandchildren:

Helene Arnell's granddaughter is Jennifer Johnson


Helene Arnell's great grandchildren:

Helene Arnell's great granddaughter is Julia Gray Helene Arnell's great grandson is Max Johnson


Helene Arnell's in laws:

Helene Arnell's daughter in law was Joan Arnell Helene Arnell's daughter in law is Audrey Millar Paul Helene Arnell's daughter in law is Charlotte Jennings Helene Arnell's daughter in law was Maxine Leah de Felice Helene Arnell's daughter in law is Colette Broadley


Helene Arnell's former in laws:

Helene Arnell's former daughter in law is Ann Georgina Arnell Helene Arnell's former daughter in law was Lois Sieff Helene Arnell's former daughter in law is Charlotte Augusta Arnell