How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lois Sieff
Lois Sieff

Partners of 
Lois Sieff

Teddy Sieff

Married

1 child together

15 Oct 1952

Tony Arnell

Divorced

1 child together

married 1947
divorce about 1951

Lois Sieff
Bio Details

Full name

Lois Mae Sieff

Maiden name

Lois Mae Ross

Also known as

Lois Arnell

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1923

Birth place

Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Date of death:

Jan 2018

Lois Sieff

Lois Mae Sieff

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1923

Died

Jan 2018

Lois Sieff Partner(s) Other Children

Lois Sieff Children

Jennifer Johnson

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)
with Tony Arnell

Adam Sieff

born 1954, age 65 (approx.)
with Teddy Sieff

Trivia

Lois Sieff Family

Lois Sieff's parents:

Lois Sieff's father is William Ross Lois Sieff's mother is Lydie Wagner


Lois Sieff's children:

Lois Sieff's daughter is Jennifer Johnson Lois Sieff's son is Adam Sieff


Lois Sieff's current partners:

Lois Sieff's husband was Teddy Sieff


Lois Sieff's former partners:

Lois Sieff's former husband was Tony Arnell


Lois Sieff's grandchildren:

Lois Sieff's granddaughter is Julia Gray Lois Sieff's grandson is Max Johnson


Lois Sieff's in laws:

Lois Sieff's father in law was Ephraim Sieff Lois Sieff's mother in law was Sarah Sieff Lois Sieff's brother in law was Israel Sieff Lois Sieff's sister in law-by-marriage was Rebecca Sieff OBE Lois Sieff's son in law is Stanley Johnson


Lois Sieff's former in laws:

Lois Sieff's former son in law was Robert Kidd Lois Sieff's former father in law is Richard Arnell Lois Sieff's former mother in law is Helene Arnell