Married Relationship facts

Married 1988 - 1993 (bef.)

Roman Catholic chapel, Long Lartin Prison, South Littleton, Worcestershire, England, UK

Paul Hill

Paul Michael Hill

Age

64

Born

Friday 13 Aug 1954

Other Partners

Courtney Kennedy Hill

Married

1 child together

1993 - 2006

Gina Clarke

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 1974
until after 1975

Professional Partners

Paul Hill Siblings

Elizabeth Hill

Sister

Patrick Hill

Brother

Martin Hill

Brother

Marion Hill

Sister

Katrina Hill

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marion Hill

Marion Hill

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1957

His Other Children

Kara Hill

born 1975 (ca.), age 44 (ca.)
with Gina Clarke

Saoirse Hill

born 1997, died 2019, age 22
with Courtney Kennedy Hill

Children Together

Her Other Children

Paul Hill
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Michael Hill

Gender

Male

Age

64

Date of birth

Friday 13 Aug 1954

Birth place

Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK

Trivia

Paul Hill Family

Paul Hill's parents:

Paul Hill's father is William Hill Paul Hill's mother is Lilly Hill


Paul Hill's children:

Paul Hill's daughter is Kara Hill Paul Hill's daughter was Saoirse Hill


Paul Hill's former partners:

Paul Hill's former wife is Courtney Kennedy Hill Paul Hill's former wife is Marion Hill Paul Hill had a relationship with Gina Clarke


Paul Hill's siblings:

Paul Hill's sister is Elizabeth Hill Paul Hill's brother is Patrick Hill Paul Hill's brother is Martin Hill Paul Hill's sister is Marion Hill Paul Hill's sister was Katrina Hill


Paul Hill's grandparents:

Paul Hill's grandfather is Charlie Cushnahan Paul Hill's grandmother was Margaret Cushnahan


Paul Hill's uncles and aunts:

Paul Hill's uncle is Bobby Hill Paul Hill's aunt is Theresa Smalley Paul Hill's uncle-by-marriage is Errol Smalley Paul Hill's aunt is Anne Keenan Paul Hill's uncle-by-marriage is Frank Keenan Paul Hill's uncle is Charlie Cushnahan


Paul Hill's former in laws:

Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's uncle in law was President John F Kennedy Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Paul Hill's former father in law was Bobby Kennedy Paul Hill's former mother in law is Ethel Kennedy Paul Hill's former grandfather in law was Joe Kennedy Paul Hill's former grandmother in law was Rose Kennedy Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's uncle-by-marriage was William Cavendish Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's aunt in law was Eunice Shriver Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's uncle-by-marriage was Sargent Shriver Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's aunt in law was Pat Lawford Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's aunt in law is Jean Smith Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's uncle in law was Ted Kennedy Paul Hill's former brother in law is Robert Kennedy Jr Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's aunt in law was Rosemary Kennedy Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's aunt in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Paul Hill's former grandfather in law was George Skakel Paul Hill's former grandmother in law was Ann Skakel Paul Hill's former sister in law is Kathleen Kennedy Townsend Paul Hill's former brother in law is Joseph Kennedy II Paul Hill's former brother in law was David Kennedy Paul Hill's former brother in law was Michael Kennedy Paul Hill's former sister in law is Kerry Kennedy Paul Hill's former brother in law is Christopher Kennedy Paul Hill's former brother in law is Max Kennedy Paul Hill's former brother in law is Douglas Kennedy Paul Hill's former sister in law is Rory Kennedy Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's uncle-by-marriage was Stephen Smith Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's aunt-by-marriage is Vicki Kennedy Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's uncle in law was Rushton Skakel Paul Hill's former wife Courtney Kennedy Hill's aunt-by-marriage is Anna Mae Skakel


Marion Hill
Bio Details

Full name

Marion Hill

Maiden name

Marion Serravalli

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Trivia

Marion Hill Family

Marion Hill's former partners:

Marion Hill's former husband is Paul Hill


Marion Hill's former in laws:

Marion Hill's former mother in law is Lilly Hill Marion Hill's former sister in law is Elizabeth Hill