How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rachel Smith
Rachel Smith

Partners of 
Rachel Smith

Rachel Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Rachel Smith

Maiden name

Rachel Bush

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1854

Occupations

Mill Operative

Rachel Smith Siblings

George Bush

Brother

Hannah Hicks

Sister

Jemima Bush

Sister

John Bush

Brother

Rachel Smith

Rachel Smith

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1854

Trivia

Rachel Smith Family

Rachel Smith's parents:

Rachel Smith's father was Henry Bush Rachel Smith's mother was Esther Bush


Rachel Smith's siblings:

Rachel Smith's brother was George Bush Rachel Smith's sister was Hannah Hicks Rachel Smith's sister was Jemima Bush Rachel Smith's brother was John Bush


Rachel Smith's nieces and nephews:

Rachel Smith's nephew was Joe Bush


Rachel Smith's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Rachel Smith's great nephew is Robert Bush


Rachel Smith's grandparents:

Rachel Smith's grandfather was George Jarvice Rachel Smith's grandfather was John Bush Rachel Smith's grandmother was Hannah Bush


Rachel Smith's step-grandparents:

Rachel Smith's step-grandmother is Esther Bush


Rachel Smith's uncles and aunts:

Rachel Smith's aunt was Jane Bush Rachel Smith's uncle was John Bush Rachel Smith's uncle was John Bush Rachel Smith's uncle was John Bush Rachel Smith's aunt was Hannah Bush Rachel Smith's aunt was Jemima Bush Rachel Smith's aunt was Sophia Bush Rachel Smith's aunt was Sarah Bush Rachel Smith's uncle was William Bush