How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Esther Bush
Partner of 
Esther Bush

Esther Bush

Esther Bush

Esther Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Bush

Maiden name

Esther Fincham

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Esther Bush

John Bush

Married

3 children together

1794

Esther Bush Children

Jane Bush

born 1795, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Bush

John Bush

born 1800 (ca.), died 1802 (ca.), age 2 (ca.)
with John Bush

John Bush

born 1803 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with John Bush

John Bush

born 1813, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with John Bush

Hannah Bush

born 1815, died 1828, age 13 (approx.)
step-child with John Bush

Jemima Bush

born 1820, died 1834, age 14 (approx.)
step-child with John Bush

Sophia Bush

born 1822, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with John Bush

Henry Bush

born 1824, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with John Bush

Sarah Bush

born 1827, died 1828, age 1 (approx.)
step-child with John Bush

William Bush

born 1827, died 1827, age under a year old (approx.)
step-child with John Bush

Esther Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Esther Bush Family

Esther Bush's children:

Esther Bush's daughter was Jane Bush Esther Bush's son was John Bush Esther Bush's son was John Bush Esther Bush's step-son was John Bush Esther Bush's step-daughter was Hannah Bush Esther Bush's step-daughter was Jemima Bush Esther Bush's step-daughter was Sophia Bush Esther Bush's step-son was Henry Bush Esther Bush's step-daughter was Sarah Bush Esther Bush's step-son was William Bush


Esther Bush's current partners:

Esther Bush's husband was John Bush