How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Hicks
Hannah Hicks

Partners of 
Hannah Hicks

William Hicks

Married

Jul 1871

Hannah Hicks
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Hicks

Maiden name

Hannah Bush

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1850

Hannah Hicks Siblings

George Bush

Brother

Rachel Smith

Sister

Jemima Bush

Sister

John Bush

Brother

Hannah Hicks

Hannah Hicks

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1850

Trivia

Hannah Hicks Family

Hannah Hicks's parents:

Hannah Hicks's father was Henry Bush Hannah Hicks's mother was Esther Bush


Hannah Hicks's current partners:

Hannah Hicks's husband was William Hicks


Hannah Hicks's siblings:

Hannah Hicks's brother was George Bush Hannah Hicks's sister was Rachel Smith Hannah Hicks's sister was Jemima Bush Hannah Hicks's brother was John Bush


Hannah Hicks's nieces and nephews:

Hannah Hicks's nephew was Joe Bush


Hannah Hicks's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Hannah Hicks's great nephew is Robert Bush


Hannah Hicks's grandparents:

Hannah Hicks's grandfather was George Jarvice Hannah Hicks's grandfather was John Bush Hannah Hicks's grandmother was Hannah Bush


Hannah Hicks's step-grandparents:

Hannah Hicks's step-grandmother is Esther Bush


Hannah Hicks's uncles and aunts:

Hannah Hicks's aunt was Jane Bush Hannah Hicks's uncle was John Bush Hannah Hicks's uncle was John Bush Hannah Hicks's uncle was John Bush Hannah Hicks's aunt was Hannah Bush Hannah Hicks's aunt was Jemima Bush Hannah Hicks's aunt was Sophia Bush Hannah Hicks's aunt was Sarah Bush Hannah Hicks's uncle was William Bush