How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Esther Bush
Esther Bush

Partners of 
Esther Bush

Henry Bush

Married

5 children together

15 Nov 1845

Esther Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Bush

Maiden name

Esther Jarvice

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1825

Esther Bush

Esther Bush

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1825

Esther Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Esther Bush Children

George Bush

born 1846, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Henry Bush

Hannah Hicks

born 1850, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Henry Bush

Rachel Smith

born 1854, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Henry Bush

Jemima Bush

born 1857, died 1875, age 18 (approx.)
with Henry Bush

John Bush

born 1859, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Henry Bush

Trivia

Esther Bush Family

Esther Bush's parents:

Esther Bush's father was George Jarvice


Esther Bush's children:

Esther Bush's son was George Bush Esther Bush's daughter was Hannah Hicks Esther Bush's daughter was Rachel Smith Esther Bush's daughter was Jemima Bush Esther Bush's son was John Bush


Esther Bush's current partners:

Esther Bush's husband was Henry Bush


Esther Bush's grandchildren:

Esther Bush's grandson was Joe Bush


Esther Bush's great grandchildren:

Esther Bush's great grandson is Robert Bush   Esther Bush's great great granddaughter is Kate Bush CBE Esther Bush's great great grandson is Jay Bush Esther Bush's great great grandson is Paddy Bush   Esther Bush's 3x great grandson is Bertie Bush McIntosh


Esther Bush's in laws:

Esther Bush's father in law was John Bush Esther Bush's mother in law was Hannah Bush Esther Bush's step-mother in law is Esther Bush Esther Bush's half-sister in law was Jane Bush Esther Bush's half-brother in law was John Bush Esther Bush's half-brother in law was John Bush Esther Bush's brother in law was John Bush Esther Bush's sister in law was Hannah Bush Esther Bush's sister in law was Jemima Bush Esther Bush's sister in law was Sophia Bush Esther Bush's sister in law was Sarah Bush Esther Bush's brother in law was William Bush Esther Bush's son in law was William Hicks Esther Bush's daughter in law was Martha Bush