How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha Bush
Martha Bush

Partners of 
Martha Bush

John Bush

Married

1 child together

4 Jul 1882

Martha Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Bush

Maiden name

Martha Watkinson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1863

Birth place

Pebmarsh, Essex, UK

Martha Bush

Martha Bush

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1863

Martha Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Martha Bush Children

Joe Bush

born 1886, died 1963, age 77 (approx.)
with John Bush

Trivia

Martha Bush Family

Martha Bush's children:

Martha Bush's son was Joe Bush


Martha Bush's current partners:

Martha Bush's husband was John Bush


Martha Bush's grandchildren:

Martha Bush's grandson is Robert Bush


Martha Bush's great grandchildren:

Martha Bush's great granddaughter is Kate Bush CBE Martha Bush's great grandson is Jay Bush Martha Bush's great grandson is Paddy Bush   Martha Bush's great great grandson is Bertie Bush McIntosh


Martha Bush's in laws:

Martha Bush's father in law was Henry Bush Martha Bush's mother in law was Esther Bush Martha Bush's step-mother in law is Esther Bush Martha Bush's grandfather in law was John Bush Martha Bush's grandmother in law was Hannah Bush Martha Bush's grandfather in law was George Jarvice Martha Bush's brother in law was George Bush Martha Bush's sister in law was Hannah Hicks Martha Bush's brother in law-by-marriage was William Hicks Martha Bush's sister in law was Rachel Smith Martha Bush's brother in law-by-marriage is James Smith Martha Bush's sister in law was Jemima Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's aunt in law was Jane Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's uncle in law was John Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's uncle in law was John Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's uncle in law was John Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's aunt in law was Hannah Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's aunt in law was Jemima Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's aunt in law was Sophia Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's aunt in law was Sarah Bush Martha Bush's husband John Bush's uncle in law was William Bush Martha Bush's daughter in law was Annie Bush