How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Warner Hastings
Partner of 
Warner Hastings

Warner Hastings

Lt-Col Warner Francis John Plantagenet Hastings

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 08 Jul 1868

Warner Hastings
Bio Details

Full name

Lt-Col Warner Francis John Plantagenet Hastings

Also known as

Earl 15th Of Huntingdon

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 08 Jul 1868

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Partners of 
Warner Hastings

Unknown

Married

1 child together

Warner Hastings Children

Morrea Hastings

with Unknown

Warner Hastings Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Warner Hastings Family

Warner Hastings's children:

Warner Hastings's daughter is Morrea Hastings


Warner Hastings's grandchildren:

Warner Hastings's grandson is Pericles Wyatt


Warner Hastings's former in laws:

Warner Hastings's former son in law was Woodrow Wyatt