How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clair Buckley
Clair Buckley

Partners of 
Clair Buckley

James Buckley

Married

2 children together

Nov 2012

Clair Buckley
Bio Details

Full name

Clair Buckley

Maiden name

Clair Meek

Gender

Female

Birth place

Scotland, UK

Occupations

Model

Clair Buckley

Clair Buckley

Clair Buckley Partner(s) Other Children

Clair Buckley Children

Harrison Buckley

born 2011, age 6 (approx.)
with James Buckley

Jude Buckley

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)
with James Buckley

Trivia

Clair Buckley Family

Clair Buckley's children:

Clair Buckley's son is Harrison Buckley Clair Buckley's son is Jude Buckley


Clair Buckley's current partners:

Clair Buckley's husband is James Buckley