Married Relationship facts

Married 23 Feb 1802

Randwick, Gloucestershire, UK

Benjamin Chandler

Benjamin Chandler

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Chandler

Mary Chandler

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1784 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Miles Chandler

born 1809, died 1881, age 71

Her Other Children

Benjamin Chandler
Bio Details

Full name

Benjamin Chandler

Gender

Male

Trivia

Benjamin Chandler Family

Benjamin Chandler's children:

Benjamin Chandler's son was Miles Chandler


Benjamin Chandler's current partners:

Benjamin Chandler's wife was Mary Chandler


Benjamin Chandler's grandchildren:

Benjamin Chandler's grandson was Theophilus Chandler


Benjamin Chandler's great grandchildren:

Benjamin Chandler's great granddaughter was Edith Goldsmith   Benjamin Chandler's great great grandson is Charlie Goldsmith Benjamin Chandler's great great granddaughter is Minnie Tomlinson Benjamin Chandler's great great granddaughter is Ede Jones Benjamin Chandler's great great granddaughter is Hetter Clark Benjamin Chandler's great great granddaughter is Joyce Plummer Benjamin Chandler's great great grandson was Ronald Goldsmith   Benjamin Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Benjamin Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Linda Tomlinson Benjamin Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Pat Charman Benjamin Chandler's 3x great grandson is Harry Jones Benjamin Chandler's 3x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Benjamin Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Benjamin Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Benjamin Chandler's 4x great grandson is James Middleton Benjamin Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Benjamin Chandler's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Benjamin Chandler's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Benjamin Chandler's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Benjamin Chandler's in laws:

Benjamin Chandler's daughter in law was Eliza Chandler


Mary Chandler
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Chandler

Maiden name

Mary Bird

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1784 (ca.)

Trivia

Mary Chandler Family

Mary Chandler's children:

Mary Chandler's son was Miles Chandler


Mary Chandler's current partners:

Mary Chandler's husband was Benjamin Chandler


Mary Chandler's grandchildren:

Mary Chandler's grandson was Theophilus Chandler


Mary Chandler's great grandchildren:

Mary Chandler's great granddaughter was Edith Goldsmith   Mary Chandler's great great grandson is Charlie Goldsmith Mary Chandler's great great granddaughter is Minnie Tomlinson Mary Chandler's great great granddaughter is Ede Jones Mary Chandler's great great granddaughter is Hetter Clark Mary Chandler's great great granddaughter is Joyce Plummer Mary Chandler's great great grandson was Ronald Goldsmith   Mary Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Mary Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Linda Tomlinson Mary Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Pat Charman Mary Chandler's 3x great grandson is Harry Jones Mary Chandler's 3x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Mary Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Mary Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Mary Chandler's 4x great grandson is James Middleton Mary Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Mary Chandler's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Mary Chandler's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Mary Chandler's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Mary Chandler's in laws:

Mary Chandler's daughter in law was Eliza Chandler