How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Neal
Julie Neal

Partners of 
Julie Neal

Rob Neal

Married

5 children together

Julie Neal
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Neal

Maiden name

Julie Pitt

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Occupations

Charity Director

Julie Neal Siblings

Brad Pitt

Brother

Doug Pitt

Brother

Brad Pitt's Sister
Julie Neal

Julie Neal

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

Julie Neal Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Neal Children

Caleb Neal

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
with Rob Neal

Rylie Neal

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Rob Neal

Josie Neal

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Rob Neal

Caden Neal

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
adopted with Rob Neal

Cruz Neal

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)
adopted with Rob Neal

Trivia

Julie Neal Family

Julie Neal's parents:

Julie Neal's father is Bill Pitt Julie Neal's mother is Jane Pitt


Julie Neal's children:

Julie Neal's son is Caleb Neal Julie Neal's daughter is Rylie Neal Julie Neal's daughter is Josie Neal Julie Neal's adopted son is Caden Neal Julie Neal's adopted son is Cruz Neal


Julie Neal's current partners:

Julie Neal's husband is Rob Neal


Julie Neal's siblings:

Julie Neal's brother is Brad Pitt Julie Neal's brother is Doug Pitt


Julie Neal's nieces and nephews:

Julie Neal's niece is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Julie Neal's nephew is Knox Jolie-Pitt Julie Neal's niece is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Julie Neal's niece is Reagan Pitt Julie Neal's niece is Sydney Pitt Julie Neal's nephew is Landon Pitt


Julie Neal's grandparents:

Julie Neal's grandfather is Hal Hillhouse Julie Neal's grandmother is Clara Hillhouse Julie Neal's grandfather was Alvin Pitt Julie Neal's grandmother was Betty Russell


Julie Neal's great grandparents:

Julie Neal's great grandmother is Etta Hillhouse


Julie Neal's step-grandparents:

Julie Neal's step-grandfather is Raymond Russell