How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lynn Garfield
Lynn Garfield

Partners of 
Lynn Garfield

Richard Garfield

Married

2 children together

Lynn Garfield
Bio Details

Full name

Lynn Garfield

Maiden name

Lynn Hillman

Gender

Female

Birth place

Essex, UK

Occupations

Nursery School Teacher

Lynn Garfield

Lynn Garfield

Lynn Garfield Partner(s) Other Children

Lynn Garfield Children

Andrew Garfield

born 1983, age 34
with Richard Garfield

Award Winning Actor The Amazing Spiderman

Ben Garfield

born 1988 (bef.), age 30 (bef.)
with Richard Garfield

Trivia

Lynn Garfield Family

Lynn Garfield's children:

Lynn Garfield's son is Andrew Garfield Lynn Garfield's son is Ben Garfield


Lynn Garfield's current partners:

Lynn Garfield's husband is Richard Garfield