Married

Benjamin Lanier

Benjamin Bird Lanier

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1711

Died

1796

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Lanier

Elizabeth Lanier

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1715

Died

1775

His Other Children

Children Together

Benjamin Lanier

John Lanier

Lucy Lanier

Lemuel Lanier

Frederick Lanier

Jesse Lanier

Robert Lanier

Sarah Lanier

Allen Lanier

Nicholas Lanier

born 1760, died 1839, age 79

His Other Children

Benjamin Lanier
Bio Details

Full name

Benjamin Bird Lanier

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1711

Date of death:

1796

Trivia

Benjamin Lanier Family

Benjamin Lanier's parents:

Benjamin Lanier's father was John Lanier Benjamin Lanier's mother was Elizabeth Lanier


Benjamin Lanier's children:

Benjamin Lanier's son is Benjamin Lanier Benjamin Lanier's son is John Lanier Benjamin Lanier's daughter is Lucy Lanier Benjamin Lanier's son is Lemuel Lanier Benjamin Lanier's son is Frederick Lanier Benjamin Lanier's son is Jesse Lanier Benjamin Lanier's son is Robert Lanier Benjamin Lanier's daughter is Sarah Lanier Benjamin Lanier's son is Allen Lanier Benjamin Lanier's son was Nicholas Lanier


Benjamin Lanier's current partners:

Benjamin Lanier's husband was Elizabeth Lanier


Benjamin Lanier's grandparents:

Benjamin Lanier's grandfather was John Lanier Benjamin Lanier's grandmother is Katherine Lanier


Benjamin Lanier's great grandparents:

Benjamin Lanier's great grandfather was John Lanier Benjamin Lanier's great grandmother is Lucreece Lanier   Benjamin Lanier's great great grandfather was Clement Lanier Benjamin Lanier's great great grandmother was Hanna Lanier   Benjamin Lanier's 3x great grandfather was Nicholas Lanier Benjamin Lanier's 3x great grandmother was Lucretie Lanier   Benjamin Lanier's 4x great grandfather was John Lanier   Benjamin Lanier's 5x great grandfather was Nicholas Lanier


Benjamin Lanier's uncles and aunts:

Benjamin Lanier's aunt was Sarah Brewer Benjamin Lanier's uncle was Nicholas Lanier Benjamin Lanier's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Lanier


Benjamin Lanier's cousins:

Benjamin Lanier's cousin was Thomas Lanier


Benjamin Lanier's first cousins once removed:

Benjamin Lanier's first cousin once removed was Minerva Winston Benjamin Lanier's first cousin once removed was Catharine Allen Benjamin Lanier's first cousin once removed was Rebekah Williams


Elizabeth Lanier
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Lanier

Maiden name

Elizabeth Warren

Gender

Male

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1715

Date of death:

1775

Trivia

Elizabeth Lanier Family

Elizabeth Lanier's children:

Elizabeth Lanier's son is Benjamin Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's son is John Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's daughter is Lucy Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's son is Lemuel Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's son is Frederick Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's son is Jesse Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's son is Robert Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's daughter is Sarah Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's son is Allen Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's son was Nicholas Lanier


Elizabeth Lanier's current partners:

Elizabeth Lanier's husband was Benjamin Lanier


Elizabeth Lanier's in laws:

Elizabeth Lanier's father in law was John Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's mother in law was Elizabeth Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's grandfather in law was John Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's grandmother in law is Katherine Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's husband Benjamin Lanier's aunt in law was Sarah Brewer Elizabeth Lanier's husband Benjamin Lanier's uncle in law was Nicholas Lanier Elizabeth Lanier's husband Benjamin Lanier's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Lanier